BOYS

Class AAAAAA

1. Chattahoochee
2. Campbell
3. Lambert
4. Duluth
5. Roswell
6. Brookwood
7. Harrison
8. Walton
9. Marietta
10. North Gwinnett

Class AAAAA

1. Dalton
2. Greenbrier
3. Houston County
4. Gainesville
5. Starr’s Mill
6. Heritage-Conyers
7. Sequoyah
8. Riverwood
9. Glynn Academy
10. Columbus

Class AAAA

1. St. Pius
2. Woodward Academy
3. North Oconee
4. Whitewater
5. Jonesboro
6. LaGrange
7. Southeast Whitfield
8. North Oconee
9. Buford
10. Johnson

Class AAA

1. Calhoun
2. Westminster
3. West Hall
4. Jackson
5. Dawson  County
6. Blessed Trinity
7. Islands
8. East Hall
9. North Murray
10. Decatur

Class AA

1. Greater Atlanta Christian
2. Pace Academy
3. Thomasville
4. Riverside Military
5. Lovett
6. Holy Innocents’
7. Benedictine
8. Bremen
9. Union County
10. Wesleyan

Class A

1. Stratford Academy
2. Atlanta International School
3. Savannah Christian
4. Paideia
5. Fellowship Christian
6. Athens Academy
7. Mount Paran Christian
8. St. Anne Pacelli
9. Savannah Country Day
10. Aquinas

GIRLS  

Class AAAAAA

1. Harrison
2. Lassiter
3. Walton
4. East Coweta
5. Grayson
6. Lambert
7. Parkview
8. South Forsyth
9. Pope
10. Collins Hill

Class AAAAA

1. McIntosh
2. Columbus
3. Northgate
4. Starr’s Mill
5. Gainesville
6. Alexander
7. Greenbrier
8. River Ridge
9. Rome
10. Richmond Hill

Class AAAA

1. Marist
2. St. Pius
3. Woodward Academy
4. Veterans
5. Buford
6. Spalding
7. Whitewater
8. Mary Persons
9. Pike County
10. Locust Grove

Class AAA

1. Westminster
2. Blessed Trinity
3. Dawson County
4. Lumpkin County
5. Calhoun
6. Adairsville
7. Decatur
8. Savannah Arts
9. Oconee County
10. Ringgold

Class AA

1. Greater Atlanta Christian
2. Lovett
3. Wesleyan
4. St. Vincent’s
5. East Laurens
6. Holy Innocents’
7. Pace Academy
8. Bremen
9. Fitzgerald
10. Lamar County

Class A

1. Fellowship Christian
2. Athens Academy
3. Savannah Christian
4. Atlanta International School
5. First Presbyterian Day
6. Paideia
7. Aquinas
8. Stratford Academy
9. Savannah Country Day
10. Walker