Skip to main content

Atlanta Soccer News

USL

Follow USL League One standings, recent scores, and the latest related coverage from Atlanta Soccer News.

USL League One Standings

Pos.ClubGPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Naples641183+513
2Spokane Velocity FC6411118+313
3Union Omaha540195+412
4One Knoxville632175+211
5Westchester SC5212129+37
6Greenville Triumph420287+16
7Forward Madison FC320132+16
8New York Cosmos5203911-26
9Portland Hearts of Pine412132+15
10Athletic Club Boise41216605

Source: ESPN USL League One table. Use the official buttons above for the league’s live source pages.

USL League One Scores & Schedule

Union Omaha 1, Forward Madison FC 0Morrison Stadium, Papillion, Nebraska
Portland Hearts of Pine 0, One Knoxville 0Fitzpatrick Stadium, Portland, Maine
Chattanooga Red Wolves 0, Fort Wayne 1CHI Memorial Stadium, East Ridge, Tennessee
FC Naples 2, Sarasota Paradise 0Paradise Coast Sports Complex, Naples, Florida
Spokane Velocity FC 3, Richmond Kickers 1ONE Spokane Stadium, Spokane, Washington

Scores refresh fastest on the official USL and ESPN scoreboards linked above.

Latest USL Articles

Loading latest USL articles…